FCSC09DYE2, FC-SC 09/125 duplex Yello

PartNumber: FCSC09DYE2
Ном. номер: 8030672424
Производитель: Fibre Fab
FCSC09DYE2, FC-SC 09/125 duplex Yello
Доступно на заказ более 1 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 7 недель.
4 330 × = 4 330

Описание

Cable assemblies_6150477_standard module 09/125 μm patch cable

3 mm patch lead with yellow LSOH sheath
Split length 15 cm ±5 cm
Duplex version with wire marking

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

SMSM APC
IL: Max. 0.3 dB / type 0.2 dBMax. 0.3 dB / type 0.2 dB
RL: >60 dB
Attenuation (1310/1550 nm)0.38/0.24 dB/km0.38/0.24 dB/km


Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number

Серия RS

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS 2m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Single Mode OS1

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
9/125µm
длина
2m
цвет брони
Yellow
Communication Channels
Duplex
Connector A
FC
Connector B
SC
Fibre Type
OS1
Propagation Mode
Single Mode

Дополнительная информация

Datasheet