LCDPXBEIGE, LC multimode duplex adapt

PartNumber: LCDPXBEIGE
Ном. номер: 8045974808
Производитель: Fibre Fab
LCDPXBEIGE, LC multimode duplex adapt
Доступно на заказ более 6 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 6 недель.
770 × = 770
от 15 шт. — 580 руб.
от 50 шт. — 495.60 руб.

Описание

LC Adaptors

Latched lever locking mechanism prevents accidental disconnection
Precision housing to optimise performance

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Серия RS

Разъемы / Сетевые и телекоммуникационные разъемы / Переходники для волоконной оптики /
LC multimode duplex adapter

Технические параметры

цвет
Beige
тип соединителя
LC to LC
симплекс/дуплекс
Duplex
Одномодовый/многомодовый
Multimode
Connector Type B
LC
Connector Type A
LC

Дополнительная информация

LC Adaptors Datasheet