LCOM3B2E-12/1B, LC Simplex OM3 900um x12

PartNumber: LCOM3B2E-12/1B
Ном. номер: 8040089223
Производитель: Optronics
LCOM3B2E-12/1B, LC Simplex OM3 900um x12
Доступно на заказ более 1 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 6 недель.
5 230 × = 5 230
или
купить в 1 клик
от 10 шт. — 4 210 руб.

Описание

RS Pro Fibre Optic Pigtails
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of fibre optic pigtails with ST, E2000 LC and SC connections.
The single mode pigtails are terminated with standard connectors and also feature a protective cap on the zirconia ceramic ferrule. The fibre optic cable assemblies in this range are available in standard white 1 m lengths or packs of 12 assorted colours in 10 m lengths
Part number 121-3943 ST simplex 1 m
Part number 121-3944 E2000 simplex 1 m
Part number 121-4221 LC simplex 10 m assorted colours
Part number 121-4222 SC simplex 10 m assorted colours
Part number 121-4223 LC simplex OM3 10 m assorted colours
Part number 121-4224 SC simplex OM3 10 m assorted colours

RS Pro Range

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
LC Simplex OM3 900um x12 colours in bag

Технические параметры

Диаметр сердечника
900µm
Каналы связи
Симплекс
Тип волокон
OM3
Режим распространения
Несколько режимов
Тип разъема A
LC
Соблюдаемые стандарты
EIA-TIA, IEC, IEC 60304, IEC 61300-3-34, IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-3-6, ITU-G651, REACH/SvHC Compliant, TIA/EIA 492AAAA
Новинки
только новые товары
Длина
2m

Дополнительная информация

LC Simplex OM3 900um x12 colours data sheet