LCSCOM4DAQ1, Patchcord Multi Duplex LC

PartNumber: LCSCOM4DAQ1
Ном. номер: 8008794251
Производитель: Нет торговой марки
LCSCOM4DAQ1, Patchcord Multi Duplex LC
Доступно на заказ более 2 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 7 недель.
1 700 × = 1 700
от 10 шт. — 1 260 руб.

Описание

RS Pro Duplex LC-SC OM4 Fibre Optic Patchcords
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of LC- SC fibre optic cable assemblies. These superior quality cable assemblies are designed to connect high speed and legacy networks like 10/40/100 Gbit Ethernet and Ethernet. These multimode fibre patch cords have a core fibre size of 50/125 and are terminated with standard LC and SC connectors, providing maximum optical performance. The OM4 duplex cables in this range have LSZH violet or aqua jackets and come in various lengths.

RS Pro Range

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS Pro 1m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Connector A: LC, Connector B: SC, Multi Mode OM4

Технические параметры

Диаметр сердечника
900µm
Цвет оболочки
Blue
Каналы связи
Duplex
Тип волокон
OM4
Режим распространения
Несколько режимов
Тип разъема A
LC
Тип разъема B
SC
Соблюдаемые стандарты
2011/65/EU, EIA-TIA, IEC, IEC 61300-2-1, IEC 61300-2-12, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-4, IEC 61300-2-5, IEC 61300-3-34, IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-3-6, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-4, REACH/SvHC Compliant
Новинки
только новые товары
Длина
1m

Дополнительная информация

Patchcord Multi Duplex LC - SC Aqua 1m data sheet