MTPM12LCOM3DF10/A, MTP-LC Fanout Lead 12 Fib

PartNumber: MTPM12LCOM3DF10/A
Ном. номер: 8087303903
Производитель: Fibre Fab
MTPM12LCOM3DF10/A, MTP-LC Fanout Lead 12 Fib
Доступно на заказ более 1 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 7 недель.
Бесплатная доставка по городам Москва, Санкт-Петербург, Краснодар, Нижний Новгород
28 890 × = 28 890
или
купить в 1 клик

Описание

MTP Fan-Out Cable Assemblies
A range of MTP-LC fan out cable assemblies that can be used to directly interconnect MTP cassettes, panels or backbone MTP assemblies with the active equipment, saving costly data centre rack space and easing fibre management. These assemblies are offered in 12 core versions using a compact and rugged microcable structure that optimise cableway use and improve airflow.

Серия RS

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS 10m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Connector A: MTP, Connector B: LC, Multi Mode OM3

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
4.5mm
цвет брони
Blue
Communication Channels
Duplex
Connector A
MTP
Connector B
LC
Fibre Type
OM3
Propagation Mode
Multi Mode
Connector A Type
MTP
Connector B Type
LC
длина
10m