SCSC62DOR1, 1m SC/SC 62.5/125 duplex

PartNumber: SCSC62DOR1
Ном. номер: 8048902845
Производитель: Fibre Fab
SCSC62DOR1, 1m SC/SC 62.5/125 duplex
Доступно на заказ более 2 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 7 недель.
1 860 × = 1 860
от 15 шт. — 1 460 руб.

Описание

Standard Fibre Patch Cords - SC to SC
Fibre optic patch cords featuring:

Polished ceramic ferrule SC connectors
Maximum insertion loss 0.5dB
Duplex leads with colour coded strain reliefs to indicate signal path
Low smoke, zero halogen insulation

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Do not exceed the minimum bend radius.

Серия RS

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS 1m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Multi Mode OM1

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
62.5/125µm
длина
1m
цвет брони
Orange
Communication Channels
Duplex
Connector A
SC
Connector B
SC
Fibre Type
OM1
Propagation Mode
Multi Mode

Дополнительная информация

Datasheet