SCSCOM3DAQ5, Patchcord Multimode SC

PartNumber: SCSCOM3DAQ5
Ном. номер: 8044288339
Производитель: Optronics
SCSCOM3DAQ5, Patchcord Multimode SC
Доступно на заказ более 2 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 6 недель.
2 090 × = 2 090

Описание

RS Pro Duplex SC-SC OM3 Fibre Optic Patchcords
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of SC- SC fibre optic cable assemblies. These superior quality cable assemblies are designed to connect high speed and legacy networks like 10/40/100 Gbit Ethernet and Ethernet. These multimode fibre patch cords have a core fibre size of 50/125 and are terminated with standard SC connectors at each end providing maximum optical performance. The OM3 duplex cables in this range have LSZH aqua jackets and come in various lengths.

RS Pro Range

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
SC-SC patchlead OM3 Duplex Purple 5m

Технические параметры

Диаметр сердечника
900µm
Цвет оболочки
Blue
Каналы связи
Duplex
Тип волокон
OM3
Режим распространения
Несколько режимов
Тип разъема A
SC
Тип разъема B
SC
Соблюдаемые стандарты
2011/65/EU, EIA-TIA, IEC, IEC 61300-2-1, IEC 61300-2-12, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61300-2-4, IEC 61300-2-5, IEC 61300-3-34, IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-3-6, IEC 61754-4, REACH/SvHC Compliant
Новинки
только новые товары
Длина
5m

Дополнительная информация

Patchcord Multimode SC - SC Aqua 5m data sheet