SCSCOM3DPU1, SC-SC patchlead OM3 Duple

PartNumber: SCSCOM3DPU1
Ном. номер: 8060187384
Производитель: Fibre Fab
SCSCOM3DPU1, SC-SC patchlead OM3 Duple
Доступно на заказ 1 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 4-5 недель.
1 640 × = 1 640

Описание

Standard Fibre Patch Cords - SC to SC
Fibre optic patch cords featuring:

Polished ceramic ferrule SC connectors
Maximum insertion loss 0.5dB
Duplex leads with colour coded strain reliefs to indicate signal path
Low smoke, zero halogen insulation

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Do not exceed the minimum bend radius.

Серия RS

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS 1m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Multi Mode OM3

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
50/125µm
длина
1m
цвет брони
Purple
Communication Channels
Duplex
Connector A
SC
Connector B
SC
Fibre Type
OM3
Propagation Mode
Multi Mode

Дополнительная информация

Datasheet SCSCOM3DPU1
Datasheet