STST62SOR3, Simplex ST-ST patch lead

PartNumber: STST62SOR3
Ном. номер: 8044910279
Производитель: Fibre Fab
STST62SOR3, Simplex ST-ST patch lead
Доступно на заказ более 5 шт. Отгрузка со склада в Москве 6 недель.
930 × = 930
от 15 шт. — 590 руб.

Описание

Standard Fibre Patch Cords - ST to ST
Fibre optic ST to ST patch cords with polished ceramic ferrule ST connectors and a maximum insertion loss of 0.5dB. These fibre optic ST to ST patch cables are available in simplex and duplex configurations with a 50/125μm (OM2) or 62/125μm or (OM1) fibre size and are available in a variety of cable lengths. The orange insulation sheaths of these Fibre optic ST to ST patch cords are LSZH (low smoke zero halogen).

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Flame resistance IEC 60332-1

Do not exceed the minimum bend radius.

Серия RS

Кабели и провода / Сетевой кабель / Кабель для передачи данных / Оптоволоконные кабельные сборки /
RS 3m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly, Multi Mode OM1

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
62.5/125µm
длина
3m
цвет брони
Orange
Communication Channels
Simplex
Connector A
ST
Connector B
ST
Fibre Type
OM1
Propagation Mode
Multi Mode

Дополнительная информация

Datasheet