Мой регион:
Режим цен:

9541205000, SC/PC POL/CER BACKSHELL

PartNumber: 9541205000
Ном. номер: 8088016147
Производитель: Amphenol
9541205000, SC/PC POL/CER BACKSHELL
Доступно на заказ более 5 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 4-5 недель.
990 × = 990

Описание

Amphenol Connectors_5068751_Normal Module SC / PC connector for single mode fibres

SC / PC ceramic alignment connector with plastic body.
Push-pull locking; plug indexing.
Fully inter-connectable and interchangeable with standard SC-NTT (manufactured under NTT licence).

Operating temperature: –20 → +70 °C


Fibre Attenuators and Multiplexers

Технические параметры

тип соединителя
SC Adapter
Одномодовый/многомодовый
Singlemode, Multimode

Дополнительная информация

FC Connectors & Adapters Data Sheet 9541205000