LCLC09SYE1, LC-LC patchlead OS1 Simpl

PartNumber: LCLC09SYE1
Ном. номер: 8015393670
Производитель: Fibre Fab
LCLC09SYE1, LC-LC patchlead OS1 Simpl
Доступно на заказ более 2 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 4-5 недель.
1 930 × = 1 930
от 15 шт. — 1 520 руб.
от 50 шт. — 1 342.80 руб.

Описание

Standard Fibre Patch Cords - LC to LC
Fibre optic patch cables featuring:

Polished ceramic ferrule LC connectors
Maximum insertion loss 0.5dB
Duplex leads with colour coded strain reliefs to indicate signal path
Low smoke, zero halogen insulation

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Do not exceed the minimum bend radius.

Серия RS

Технические параметры

диаметр сердечника
9/125µm
длина
1m
цвет брони
Yellow
Communication Channels
Simplex
Connector A
LC
Connector B
LC
Fibre Type
OS1
Propagation Mode
Single Mode

Дополнительная информация

Datasheet LCLC09SYE1