S07SCS12, SC Singlemode Duplex 12 a

PartNumber: S07SCS12
Ном. номер: 8092003327
Производитель: Optronics
S07SCS12, SC Singlemode Duplex 12 a
Доступно на заказ более 1 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 4-5 недель.
7 490 руб. × = 7 490 руб.
или
купить в 1 клик

Описание

RS Pro S07 Fibre Optic Patch Panels
From the trusted RS Pro Brand, a range of 1U sliding fibre optic patch panels. The cold rolled steel powder coated panels are IP20 rated and are designed to fit standard 19" racks. The patch panels in this range can incorporate SC duplex single-mode and multimode adapters providing flexible installation solutions. Apart from part number 1213965 which is unloaded. The patch panels feature integrated strength tie positions and include a removable rear plate allowing the use of steel tape Armoured Cable.

RS Pro Range

Connectors

Технические параметры

Симплекс/дуплекс
Duplex
Одиночно- / многорежимный
Single Mode
Количество наполненных портов
12
Высота стойки
1U
Новинки
только новые товары
Глубина
205mm
Размеры
44 x 482 x 205mm
Высота
44mm
Ширина
482mm

Дополнительная информация

SC Singlemode Duplex 12 adaptor 24 fibre data sheet S07SCS12