SCUDPHBRBEIGE, SC multimode duplex adapt

PartNumber: SCUDPHBRBEIGE
Ном. номер: 8025410614
Производитель: Fibre Fab
SCUDPHBRBEIGE, SC multimode duplex adapt
Доступно на заказ более 10 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 4-5 недель.
480 руб. × = 480 руб.
от 15 шт. — 270 руб.

Описание

SC Adaptors

Used to mate two connectors together in a distribution panel or wall box
Ceramic alignment sleeve
Audible locking mechanism and pull proof design

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Серия RS

Connectors

Технические параметры

цвет
Brown
тип соединителя
SC to SC
симплекс/дуплекс
Duplex
Одномодовый/многомодовый
Multimode
Connector Type B
SC
Connector Type A
SC