Мой регион:
Режим цен:

STUZR02, ST Singlemode Adaptor

PartNumber: STUZR02
Ном. номер: 8015705864
Производитель: Fibre Fab
STUZR02, ST Singlemode Adaptor
Доступно на заказ более 10 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 4-5 недель.
470 × = 470
от 15 шт. — 260 руб.
от 50 шт. — 207 руб.

Описание

ST Adaptors

Used to mate two connectors together in a distribution panel or wall box
Aligns the ferrule part of the connectors
Phosphor bronze alignment sleeve

RS, Professionally Approved Products, gives you professional quality parts across all product categories. Our range has been testified by engineers as giving comparable quality to that of the leading brands without paying a premium price.

Серия RS

Технические параметры

тип соединителя
ST to ST
симплекс/дуплекс
Simplex
Одномодовый/многомодовый
Single Mode
Connector Type B
ST
Connector Type A
ST

Дополнительная информация

ST Adaptors Datasheet STUZR02