DEM-220R (OEM), 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) 10-pack

PartNumber: DEM-220R (OEM)
Ном. номер: 8534333476
Производитель: D-Link
DEM-220R (OEM), 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) 10-pack
Доступно на заказ 6 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 1 неделя.
940 руб. × = 940 руб.
от 5 шт. — 840 руб.

Описание

Коммутаторы (Switches)