Мой регион:
Режим цен:

DEM-211, 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver

PartNumber: DEM-211
Ном. номер: 8897223751
Производитель: D-Link
DEM-211, 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver
Доступно на заказ более 3 шт. Отгрузка со склада в г.Москва 1 неделя.
1 340 × = 1 340
от 5 шт. — 1 200 руб.

Описание

Комплектующие и аксессуары